Licensed to University of Arizona      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2014 05:26 PM
                      2014 JIM CLICK SHOOTOUT - 4/12/2014                      
                            Roy P. Drachman Stadium                            
                                Tucson, Arizona                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Facility: F 11.03  5/7/2011    English Gardner, Oregon                     
                11.25  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Poston, Germe          Arizona                  11.44         4.4  2  10   
  2 Twiss, Erica           Kansas State             11.56         3.7  1   8   
  3 Keel, Dominique        Washington S             11.60         4.4  2   6   
  4 Fisher-Taylor, Kay     New Mexico               11.74         4.4  2   4   
  5 Marler, Aasha          New Mexico               11.77         4.4  2   2   
  6 Myricks, Brittany      New Mexico               11.83         4.4  2   1   
  7 Watley, Briauna        Washington S             11.84         4.4  2 
  8 Moran, Peri            New Mexico               12.04         4.4  2 
  9 Malone, Morgan         Air Force                12.06         4.4  2 
 10 Johns, Rachel          Arizona                  12.09         3.7  1 
 11 Pratt, Jasmin          Arizona                  12.13         3.7  1 
 12 Haggard, Aaliyah       Arizona                  12.15         3.7  1 
 13 Alston, Naomi          Air Force                12.52         3.7  1 
 14 Robertson, Mikayla     Air Force                12.76         3.7  1 
 15 Agu, Cecily            Air Force                12.81         3.7  1 
 -- Darden, Danielle       Washington S               DNF         4.4  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Facility: F 22.84  5/7/2011    Jessica Davis, USC                          
                23.00  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Romero, Shapri         Arizona                  23.10         2.0  3  10   
  2 Poston, Germe          Arizona                  23.55         2.0  3   8   
  3 Keel, Dominique        Washington S             24.07         2.0  3   6   
  4 Myricks, Brittany      New Mexico               24.15         2.0  3   4   
  5 Fisher-Taylor, Kay     New Mexico               24.28         2.0  3   2   
  6 Watley, Briauna        Washington S             24.52         2.0  3   1   
  7 Matthews, Jordan       Kansas State             24.73         1.8  2 
  8 Brown, Mimi            Washington S             24.79         2.0  3 
  9 Gray, Jasper           Arizona                  24.90         1.8  2 
 10 Haggard, Aaliyah       Arizona                  24.91         1.8  2 
 11 Gilbert, Alexandra     Arizona                  24.91         1.8  2 
 12 Pratt, Jasmin          Arizona                  25.04         2.0  3 
 13 Brooks-Johnson, Al     Washington S             25.27         1.8  2 
 14 Smith, Elizabeth       Arizona                  25.29         1.8  2 
 15 Vigil, Lucretia        New Mexico               25.47         4.0  1 
 16 Alston, Naomi          Air Force                25.63         1.8  2 
 17 Trevisan, Gia          Arizona                  25.74         1.8  2 
 18 Burch, Ariel           New Mexico               25.91         4.0  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
    Facility: F 51.02  3/24/2007   Natashia Hasting, South Carolina            
                52.15  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Romero, Shapri         Arizona                  52.69                   2  10   
  2 Winfrey, Bree          Washington S             55.30                   2   8   
  3 Kolmer, Sarah          Kansas State             55.39                   2   6   
  4 Ekelem, Christiana     Washington S             55.71                   2   4   
  5 Gray, Jasper           Arizona                  56.05                   2   2   
  6 Matthews, Jordan       Kansas State             56.33                   1   1   
  7 Riker-Urrutia, Han     New Mexico               56.44                   2 
  8 Pridgett, Tamara       Arizona                  56.48                   2 
  9 Smith, Elizabeth       Arizona                  56.53                   2 
 10 Brown, Mimi            Washington S             56.70                   1 
 11 Trevisan, Gia          Arizona                  56.78                   1 
 12 Gilbert, Alexandra     Arizona                  56.81                   1 
 13 Howell, Zoe            New Mexico               57.11                   1 
 14 Burch, Ariel           New Mexico               58.90                   1 
 15 Vigil, Lucretia        New Mexico             1:00.87                   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
    Facility: F 2:02.90  5/20/2006   Aimee Teteris, Canada                     
                2:04.00  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Zalud, Courtney        Washington S           2:09.01                   2  10   
  2 Regan, Abby            Washington S           2:09.06                   2   8   
  3 Gaskin, Sonia          Kansas State           2:09.20                   2   6   
  4 Penney, Kate           Arizona                2:10.38                   2   4   
  5 Bellino, Margaret      Arizona                2:11.12                   2   2   
  6 Stambolic, Marija      Kansas State           2:13.52                   2   1   
  7 Boast, Suzie           New Mexico             2:14.41                   1 
  8 Thackery, Calli        New Mexico             2:15.05                   2 
  9 Robb, Stephanie        Air Force              2:15.78                   1 
 10 Armoush, Tamara        New Mexico             2:16.04                   1 
 11 Zimmerman, Amber       New Mexico             2:16.24                   2 
 12 Cole, Taylor           Arizona                2:20.00                   1 
 13 Roberts, Ruby          Washington S           2:22.92                   2 
 14 Roberts, Nicole        New Mexico             2:24.41                   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
    Facility: F 4:18.04  4/18/1987   Angela Chalmers, Northern Arizona         
                4:13.00  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Thackery, Calli        New Mexico             4:26.10                   10   
  2 Roberts, Ruby          Washington S           4:26.22                    8   
  3 Regan, Abby            Washington S           4:26.50                    6   
  4 Donnelly, Mary Fra     Kansas State           4:32.53                    4   
  5 Boast, Suzie           New Mexico             4:33.86                    2   
  6 Armoush, Tamara        New Mexico             4:34.23                    1   
  7 Zimmerman, Amber       New Mexico             4:38.38                  
  8 Roberts, Nicole        New Mexico             4:41.06                  
  9 Menefee, Erin          Arizona                4:47.22                  
 10 Condos, Kiah           Washington S           4:48.00                  
 11 Tambet, Heleena        New Mexico             4:50.85                  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 9:11.72  3/13/1999   Kathy Butler, Asics                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hood, Nicola                 New Mexico            10:15.08   10   
  2 Linton, CharLee              Washington S          10:20.48    8   
  3 Connick, Heather             Air Force             10:30.50    6   
  4 Dwyer, Emily                 Washington S          10:32.72    4   
  5 Linnartz, Kirsten            Air Force             10:38.24    2   
  6 Kientz, Kristen              New Mexico            10:55.86    1   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Facility: F 12.77  5/7/2011    Nia Ali, USC                                
                13.10  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Twiss, Erica           Kansas State             13.44         4.0  2  10   
  2 Hicks, Traci           Arizona                  13.72         4.0  2   8   
  3 McFarland, Candice     Washington S             13.80         4.0  2   6   
  4 Mbeng, Merryl          Kansas State             14.12         4.0  2   4   
  5 Struble, Morgan        Arizona                  14.19         4.0  2   2   
  6 VanGrinsven, Holly     New Mexico               14.36         2.7  1   1   
  7 Hart, Angela           Kansas State             14.48         4.0  2 
  8 Chacon, Alexa          Air Force                14.56         2.7  1 
  9 Brooks-Johnson, Al     Washington S             14.58         2.7  1 
 10 Harper, Liz            Washington S             14.66         2.7  1 
 11 Barnes, Joslyn         Kansas State             15.10         2.7  1 
 12 Bowe, Samantha         New Mexico               15.15         2.7  1 
 -- Smith, Andrea          Washington S               DNF         4.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================================
    Facility: F 54.32  5/15/2004   Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
                56.31  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hailey, Nnenya         Arizona                  58.26                   2  10   
  2 Struble, Morgan        Arizona                1:00.07                   2   8   
  3 Allen, Erin            Washington S           1:00.30                   2   6   
  4 Gamble, Tia            Kansas State           1:00.84                   2   4   
  5 Harper, Liz            Washington S           1:03.66                   1   2   
  6 Hart, Angela           Kansas State           1:03.69                   2   1   
  7 Sanner, Haley          New Mexico             1:04.22                   1 
  8 VanGrinsven, Holly     New Mexico             1:05.35                   1 
  9 Chacon, Alexa          Air Force              1:07.10                   1 
 10 Clark, Christina       New Mexico             1:08.77                   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================================
    Facility: F 10:14.70  4/2/2002    Ida Nilsson, NAU                         
                 9:55.00  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Pavey, Steffie         Washington S          12:02.17                   10   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 43.43  5/15/2004   , UCLA                                      
                       Roseby-Johnson-Harper-Henderson                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arizona  'A'                                          44.52   10   
     1) Pridgett, Tamara                2) Romero, Shapri                 
     3) Hicks, Traci                    4) Poston, Germe                  
  2 Washington St.  'A'                                   45.06    8   
     1) Logan, Shaquana                 2) Keel, Dominique                
     3) Ekelem, Christiana              4) Darden, Danielle               
  3 Kansas State  'A'                                     45.74    6   
     1) Twiss, Erica                    2) Gamble, Tia                    
     3) Matthews, Jordan                4) Hart, Angela                   
  4 New Mexico  'A'                                       46.35    4   
     1) Fisher-Taylor, Kayla            2) Moran, Peri                    
     3) Sanner, Haley                   4) Marler, Aasha                  
  5 Air Force  'A'                                        47.59    2   
     1) Gurnell, Kassie                 2) Alston, Naomi                  
     3) Malone, Morgan                  4) Robertson, Mikayla             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 3:29.63  5/7/2011    , Oregon                                  
                         Okodogbe-Purvis-Francis-Roesler                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kansas State  'A'                                   3:39.32   10   
     1) Gaskin, Sonia                   2) Gamble, Tia                    
     3) Mbeng, Merryl                   4) Kolmer, Sarah                  
  2 Arizona  'A'                                        3:42.66    8   
     1) Hailey, Nnenya                  2) Gray, Jasper                   
     3) Pridgett, Tamara                4) Struble, Morgan                
  3 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:46.62    6   
     1) Winfrey, Bree                   2) Ekelem, Christiana             
     3) Allen, Erin                     4) Keel, Dominique                
  4 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:51.61    4   
     1) Sanner, Haley                   2) Howell, Zoe                    
     3) Riker-Urrutia, Hanna            4) VanGrinsven, Holly             
  5 Air Force  'A'                                      3:51.95    2   
     1) Robb, Stephanie                 2) Alston, Naomi                  
     3) Robertson, Mikayla              4) Malone, Morgan                 
  6 Arizona  'B'                                        3:52.22  
     1) Smith, Elizabeth                2) Gilbert, Alexandra             
     3) Trevisan, Gia                   4) Poston, Germe                  
 -- Arizona  'C'                                            DNF  
     1) Bellino, Margaret               2) Haggard, Aaliyah               
     3) Pratt, Jasmin                   4)                                
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================================
    Facility: F 1.98m  5/19/1995   Amy Acuff, UCLA                             
                1.90m  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Treasure, Alyx         Kansas State             1.85m          6-00.75  10   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Herald, Rachel         Air Force                1.75m          5-08.75   8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Barnes, Joslyn         Kansas State             1.70m          5-07.00   6   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Proteau, Rachel        Kansas State            J1.70m          5-07.00   3   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Parent, Holly          Washington S            J1.70m          5-07.00   3   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Bowe, Samantha         New Mexico               1.65m          5-05.00   1   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 McEaddy, Shakayla      Arizona                 J1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Richard, Emily         Air Force                1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Rogers, Regan          Air Force                1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
    Facility: F 4.31m  5/13/2000   Mel Mueller, Nike                           
                4.50m  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Bueno, Kelsey          Washington S             3.87m         12-08.25  10   
     3.37 3.47 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 3.97 4.02 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Felix, Kristine        Washington S             3.77m         12-04.50   8   
     3.37 3.47 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 3.97 4.02 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    P  XXX 
  3 Stirling, Annie        New Mexico              J3.77m         12-04.50   6   
     3.37 3.47 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Tucker, Margo          New Mexico              J3.77m         12-04.50   4   
     3.37 3.47 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Heisler, Emily         New Mexico              J3.77m         12-04.50   2   
     3.37 3.47 3.57 3.67 3.77 3.87 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Vann, Riley            Air Force                3.57m         11-08.50   1   
     3.37 3.47 3.57 3.67 
       XO    P    O  XXX 
  7 Busk, Nathalie         New Mexico               3.47m         11-04.50 
     3.37 3.47 3.57 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Sujansky, Myriah       Arizona                     NH                  
     3.37 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
============================================================================================
    Facility: F 6.85m  5/19/2012   Brittney Reese, Nike                        
                6.55m  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Twiss, Erica           Kansas State             5.99m         0.4  19-08.00  10   
     5.92m(0.8) 5.89m(1.4) 5.85m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 5.99m(0.4) PASS     
  2 Hicks, Traci           Arizona                  5.90m         1.6  19-04.25   8   
     5.90m(1.6) 5.76m(1.1) 5.66m(2.0) 5.76m(-0.6) FOUL(2.1) 5.89m(2.0)
  3 Marler, Aasha          New Mexico               5.88m         3.1  19-03.50   6   
     5.14m(1.2) 5.81m(1.4) 5.04m(-1.8) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.9) 5.88m(3.1)
  4 Mbeng, Merryl          Kansas State             5.78m         0.5  18-11.75   4   
     5.43m(1.9) 5.58m(1.1) 5.78m(0.5) 5.62m(2.6) PASS      PASS     
  5 Hadnot, Jannell        New Mexico               5.62m        -0.3  18-05.25   2   
     5.59m(1.4) 5.59m(0.1) 5.62m(-0.3) 5.57m(0.8) FOUL(1.1) 5.59m(1.1)
  6 Dean, Katie            Washington S             5.61m         0.8  18-05.00   1   
     5.02m(0.6) 5.46m(2.6) 5.59m(2.0) 5.34m(1.3) 5.61m(0.8) 5.50m(1.4)
  7 Kelly, Alyssa          Kansas State             5.60m        +0.0  18-04.50 
     5.49m(2.0) 5.57m(0.6) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.43m(1.1) FOUL(1.1) 5.49m(1.9)
  8 Hurst, Aleah           Arizona                  5.56m        -0.7  18-03.00 
     5.46m(1.0) 5.31m(1.5) FOUL(2.0) 5.56m(-0.7) FOUL(3.1) 5.41m(1.4)
  9 Rodseth, Alexandra     Arizona                  5.40m         2.1  17-08.75 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.1) 5.36m(0.1) 5.33m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 5.40m(2.1)
 10 Gurnell, Kassie        Air Force                5.18m        -0.3  17-00.00 
     FOUL(4.5) FOUL(1.5) 5.18m(-0.3)           
 11 Read, Lindsay          New Mexico               5.12m         1.6  16-09.75 
     4.92m(1.4) 5.06m(0.8) 5.12m(1.6)            
 12 Brooks-Johnson, Al     Washington S             5.08m         1.5  16-08.00 
     FOUL(1.8) 5.08m(1.5) 4.89m(+0.0)           
 13 Chacon, Alexa          Air Force                4.96m         2.2  16-03.25 
     4.96m(2.2) FOUL(1.7) 4.44m(-1.5)           
 
Women Triple Jump
============================================================================================
    Facility: F 14.20m  6/1/2002    Yulianna Perez, Pima CC                    
                13.40m  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Gurnell, Kassie        Air Force               12.24m         4.1  40-02.00  10   
     12.01m(0.3) 11.92m(1.4) 12.24m(4.1) 11.75m(1.6) 12.00m(1.9) 12.04m(0.8)
  2 Ross, Angelea          Air Force               11.91m         4.2  39-01.00   8   
     FOUL(2.1) 11.91m(4.2) FOUL(3.6) 11.45m(3.0) 11.73m(0.6) FOUL(0.5)
  3 Rodseth, Alexandra     Arizona                 11.82m         2.0  38-09.50   6   
     11.59m(1.7) 11.69m(4.2) 11.57m(2.6) FOUL(4.7) FOUL(3.1) 11.82m(2.0)
  4 Kelly, Alyssa          Kansas State            11.72m         0.8  38-05.50   4   
     11.72m(0.8) 11.68m(3.5) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(1.0)
  5 Young, Shantae         Washington S            11.59m         1.7  38-00.25   2   
     11.14m(+0.0) 11.39m(2.5) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 11.59m(1.7) FOUL(1.7)
  6 Robertson, Mikayla     Air Force               11.27m         3.0  36-11.75   1   
     11.14m(2.3) 11.16m(1.8) FOUL(1.1) 11.27m(3.0) 11.07m(4.0) FOUL(4.0)
  7 Read, Lindsay          New Mexico              11.26m         1.5  36-11.50 
     10.76m(1.1) 9.76m(1.0) FOUL(2.7) 11.05m(3.5) 10.79m(1.6) 11.26m(1.5)
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================================
    Facility: F 19.82m  5/19/2012   Jill Camarena-Williams, Nike/NYAC          
                17.40m  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Labonte, Julie         Arizona                 17.40m USA     57-01.00  10   
      16.65m  17.40m  16.95m  16.96m  FOUL  17.02m
  2 Winters, Dani          Kansas State            15.75m         51-08.25   8   
      15.75m  FOUL  15.52m  FOUL  14.98m  FOUL
  3 Talabi, Omotayo        Arizona                 15.26m         50-00.75   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.99m  15.26m  FOUL  14.88m
  4 Tabb, Danielle         Air Force               14.19m         46-06.75   4   
      13.17m  13.53m  FOUL  FOUL  13.75m  14.19m
  5 Barnett, Mary          Washington S            12.96m         42-06.25   2   
      12.71m  FOUL  12.75m  12.96m  FOUL  12.78m
  6 Holland, Katelyn       Air Force               12.60m         41-04.25   1   
      FOUL  12.60m  FOUL  11.62m  11.48m  FOUL
  7 Bowe, Samantha         New Mexico              11.78m         38-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.94m  11.18m  10.72m  11.78m
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================================
    Facility: F 64.46m  4/11/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
                56.50m  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Labonte, Julie         Arizona                 55.09m           180-09  10   
      55.00m  55.09m  FOUL  51.42m  53.97m  55.09m
  2 Winters, Dani          Kansas State            48.71m           159-10   8   
      FOUL  47.26m  47.08m  46.64m  48.71m  47.00m
  3 Reese, Cydnee          Air Force               44.06m           144-07   6   
      41.67m  44.06m  41.09m  FOUL  43.58m  42.96m
  4 Holland, Katelyn       Air Force               40.85m           134-00   4   
      40.85m  39.43m  FOUL  36.10m  FOUL  40.08m
  5 Barnett, Mary          Washington S            38.90m           127-07   2   
      33.19m  36.35m  37.52m  38.90m  37.54m  37.47m
 
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================================
    Facility: F 75.04m  3/16/2012   Sultana Frizell, Canada                    
                66.00m  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Bush, Taylor           Unattached             X68.02m USA       223-02 
      63.23m  68.02m  65.33m  FOUL  65.76m  FOUL
  2 Savatovic, Sara        Kansas State            59.27m           194-05  10   
      FOUL  40.59m  FOUL  59.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Bauman, Becca          Air Force               50.84m           166-09   8   
      50.84m  FOUL  FOUL  49.27m  FOUL  47.20m
  4 Barnett, Mary          Washington S            38.86m           127-06   6   
      37.84m  38.86m  FOUL  32.85m  FOUL  38.56m
 
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================================
    Facility: F 61.75m  5/22/2010   Kara Patterson, Asics                      
                53.00m  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Plank, Danielle        Kansas State            51.00m           167-04  10   
      45.97m  FOUL  51.00m  43.70m  43.91m  47.85m
  2 Taylor, Kelsie         Washington S            43.79m           143-08   8   
      42.67m  42.86m  42.82m  42.07m  43.79m  42.34m
  3 Ward, Celena           Washington S            42.50m           139-05   6   
      41.48m  42.50m  40.65m  41.06m  40.62m  41.62m
  4 French, Jaclyn         Air Force               40.23m           132-00   4   
      FOUL  36.22m  36.11m  38.09m  40.23m  37.20m
  5 Onosko, Jaclyn         Washington S            38.91m           127-08   2   
      38.53m  38.91m  38.77m  37.20m  34.61m  36.04m
  6 Brooks-Johnson, Al     Washington S            38.34m           125-09   1   
      32.29m  33.06m  31.95m  33.07m  36.32m  38.34m
  7 Chacon, Alexa          Air Force               29.20m            95-10 
      23.14m  24.25m  24.14m  28.17m  29.20m  27.89m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Facility: F 10.08  5/20/1995   Ato Bolton, UCLA                            
                10.20  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Carlos      Kansas State             10.38         2.3  2  10   
  2 McBride, Andre         Washington S             10.42         2.3  2   8   
  3 Alhasan, Mohammad      Arizona                  10.45         2.3  2   6   
  4 Steen, Dane            Kansas State             10.69         2.3  2   4   
  5 Spencer, Kendall       New Mexico               10.74         2.3  2   2   
  6 Farmer, Kyle           Washington S             10.79         1.3  1   1   
  7 Scott, Magnus          Kansas State             10.80         2.3  2 
  8 Johnson, Zach          Air Force                10.83         1.3  1 
  9 Bobb, Brandon          Washington S             10.87         2.3  2 
 10 Jones, Ridge           New Mexico               10.90         2.3  2 
 11 Zimmerman, Harry       Arizona                  10.99         1.3  1 
 12 Kane, John             Arizona                  11.03         1.3  1 
 13 Myers, Chandler        Air Force                11.04         1.3  1 
 14 Kearney, Blue          Air Force                11.09         1.3  1 
 15 Berkley, James         Arizona                  11.34         1.3  1 
 16 Berman, Andrew         Arizona                  11.42         1.3  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Facility: F 20.08  5/20/1995   Ato Bolton, UCLA                            
                20.60  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Carlos      Kansas State             20.83         2.1  2  10   
  2 McBride, Andre         Washington S             21.03         2.1  2   8   
  3 Alhasan, Mohammad      Arizona                  21.29         2.1  2   6   
  4 Parish, Miles          Arizona                  21.33         2.1  2   4   
  5 Spuller, Jake          Air Force                21.44         2.1  2   2   
  6 Chambers, Terrance     Washington S             21.53         2.1  2   1   
  7 Johnson, Zach          Air Force                21.53         4.0  1 
  8 Steen, Dane            Kansas State             21.60         2.1  2 
  9 Houston, Bryce         Arizona                  21.80         2.1  2 
 10 Kane, John             Arizona                  21.85         4.0  1 
 11 Farmer, Kyle           Washington S             22.01         4.0  1 
 12 Jones, Ridge           New Mexico               22.48         2.1  2 
 13 Myers, Chandler        Air Force                22.59         4.0  1 
 14 Hodges, Charles        Arizona                  22.76         4.0  1 
 15 Bieber, Danny          Air Force                22.80         4.0  1 
 16 Berman, Andrew         Arizona                  22.88         4.0  1 
 17 Berkley, James         Arizona                  23.10         4.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
    Facility: F 44.58  5/15/2004   Lewis Banda, Arizona State                  
                45.70  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Parish, Miles          Arizona                  46.58                   2  10   
  2 Sealby, Jacob          Washington S             46.80                   2   8   
  3 Houston, Bryce         Arizona                  48.06                   2   6   
  4 Kline, Chris           New Mexico               48.47                   2   4   
  5 Sealby, Lucas          Washington S             48.48                   2   2   
  6 Ptacek, David          Air Force                49.17                   2   1   
  7 Nielsen, Josh          Air Force                49.29                   2 
  8 Bieber, Danny          Air Force                50.54                   1 
  9 Deterding, Adam        Kansas State             51.52                   1 
 10 Hodges, Charles        Arizona                  52.02                   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
    Facility: F 1:47.01  5/9/1998    Patrick Nduwimana, Arizona                
                1:47.50  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Eichberger, James      Unattached            X1:49.62                  
  2 Jorgensen, Jesse       Washington S           1:49.99                   10   
  3 Aragon, Gabe           New Mexico             1:50.83                    8   
  4 Hanson, Kyle           Kansas State           1:51.17                    6   
  5 Lindsay, Alex          Air Force              1:51.40                    4   
  6 Swanson, Matthew       Washington S           1:52.20                    2   
  7 Macaluso, Samuel       Arizona                1:52.65                    1   
  8 Smith, Logan           Kansas State           1:53.37                  
  9 Caldwell, Matt         Air Force              1:56.00                  
 10 Caswell, Grant         Air Force              1:56.07                  
 11 Shoaf, Stone           Air Force              1:57.08                  
 -- Cornwell, Alex         New Mexico                 DNF                  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
    Facility: F 3:39.15  3/20/1999   Adam Goucher, Fila                        
                3:39.00  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Cornwell, Alex         New Mexico             3:54.80                   10   
  2 Cordova, John          New Mexico             3:55.13                    8   
  3 Jordan, Andrew         Washington S           3:56.64                    6   
  4 Thomas, Graham         New Mexico             3:56.72                    4   
  5 George, Lee            Washington S           3:56.92                    2   
  6 Haselnus, Jackson      Washington S           3:58.05                    1   
  7 Perkins, Charlie       Air Force              3:59.29                  
  8 Hopper, Dylan          Arizona                4:00.60                  
  9 Mihalik, Kevin         Air Force              4:01.05                  
 10 Bierig, Kevin          Arizona                4:03.22                  
 11 Valente, Thomas        Arizona                4:04.88                  
 12 Hershner, Ryan         Kansas State           4:06.71                  
 13 Goodin, Blake          Kansas State           4:09.30                  
 14 Engel, Jason           Air Force              4:11.14                  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 8:04.70  12/5/1997   Matt Guisto, Arizona                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kimpel, Andrew               Washington S           8:32.10   10   
  2 Whelan, John                 Washington S           8:37.47    8   
  3 Caddigan, Dan                Air Force              8:45.06    6   
  4 Willis, Samuel               Arizona                8:51.57    4   
  5 Legernes, Jonas              Arizona                8:54.72    2   
  6 Eller, Kyle                  Air Force              9:03.78    1   
  7 Shellhouse, Daniel           Air Force              9:14.03  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Facility: F 13.39  5/6/2011    Brendan Ames, USC                           
                13.65  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sims, Josiah           Washington S             14.26         3.8  2  10   
  2 Zmuda, Daniel          Washington S             14.34         3.8  2   8   
  3 Wilkin, Joey           Air Force                14.43         3.8  2   6   
  4 Dick, Devin            Kansas State             14.61         3.8  2   4   
  5 Gerling, Garrett       Washington S             14.76         3.8  2   2   
  6 Dodig, Dino            Washington S             14.79         3.8  2   1   
  7 Deterding, Adam        Kansas State             15.04         3.4  1 
  8 Kregers, Reinis        Kansas State             15.35         3.4  1 
  9 McKinley, Darien       Arizona                  15.49         3.8  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================================
    Facility: F 48.13  5/7/2011    Jeshua Anderson, Washington State           
                50.50  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Charles         New Mexico               52.10                   2  10   
  2 Allen, CJ              Washington S             52.59                   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Rashaun       Washington S             52.85                   2   6   
  4 Mudada, Mustafa        New Mexico               53.00                   2   4   
  5 Zmuda, Daniel          Washington S             53.63                   2   2   
  6 McCool, Jordan         Air Force                53.84                   1   1   
  7 Houlihan, Neil         Arizona                  54.24                   2 
  8 Jameson, Kyle          Air Force                54.57                   1 
  9 Dorsey, Cheyne         New Mexico               54.96                   1 
 10 Wilkin, Joey           Air Force                55.85                   1 
 11 Latu, Siotame          Air Force                55.92                   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================================
    Facility: F 8:47.69  5/14/2004   Aaron Aguaro, Arizona State               
                8:40.00  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Andrew       Washington S           9:14.04                   10   
  2 Shaffer, Forrest       Washington S           9:34.44                    8   
  3 Bapty, Sean            Air Force              9:44.40                    6   
  4 Christenson, Zach      Air Force              9:55.15                    4   
  5 Thorne, Travis         Arizona                9:59.81                    2   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 38.97  5/15/2004   , Arizona State                             
                       Koehnemann-Amoo-Peterson-Banda                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kansas State  'A'                                     40.47   10   
     1) Scott, Magnus                   2) Rodriguez, Carlos              
     3) Jefferson, Tyris                4) Otuonye, Ifeanyichukwu         
  2 Washington St.  'A'                                   40.64    8   
     1) Johnson, Rashaun                2) McBride, Andre                 
     3) Farmer, Kyle                    4) Chambers, Terrance             
  3 Arizona  'A'                                          41.20    6   
     1) Mickens, Avery                  2) Alhasan, Mohammad              
     3) Kane, John                      4) Houston, Bryce                 
  4 Air Force  'A'                                        41.29    4   
     1) Myers, Chandler                 2) Johnson, Zach                  
     3) Spuller, Jake                   4) Ptacek, David                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 3:01.26  4/15/2004   , Arizona State                           
                         Fitch-Amoo-Peterson-Barton                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:11.95   10   
     1) Kline, Chris                    2) Mudada, Mustafa                
     3) Lewis, Charles                  4) Aragon, Gabe                   
  2 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:12.84    8   
     1) Allen, CJ                       2) Sealby, Lucas                  
     3) Sealby, Jacob                   4) Dodig, Dino                    
  3 Arizona  'A'                                        3:14.01    6   
     1) Houston, Bryce                  2) Houlihan, Neil                 
     3) Hodges, Charles                 4) Parish, Miles                  
  4 Kansas State  'A'                                   3:15.17    4   
     1) Jefferson, Tyris                2) Otuonye, Ifeanyichukwu         
     3) Harrison, Kaneil                4) Hanson, Kyle                   
  5 Air Force  'A'                                      3:18.48    2   
     1) Ptacek, David                   2) Lindsay, Alex                  
     3) Nielsen, Josh                   4) Spuller, Jake                  
  6 Air Force  'B'                                      3:20.59  
     1) Bieber, Danny                   2) Caldwell, Matt                 
     3) McCool, Jordan                  4) Latu, Siotame                  
  7 Air Force  'C'                                      3:29.78  
     1) Myers, Chandler                 2) Johnson, Zach                  
     3) Jameson, Kyle                   4) Shoaf, Stone                   
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================================
    Facility: F 2.26m  5/9/1981    James Frazier/Nick Ross, Unattached         
                2.25m  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ross, Nick             Arizona                  2.25m USA      7-04.50  10   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.25 2.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rivera - Morales,      Unattached              X2.20m          7-02.50 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Riley, Zack            Kansas State             2.15m          7-00.50   8   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Pierson, Thane         Washington S             2.05m          6-08.75   6   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Smith, Cole            Washington S            J2.05m          6-08.75   4   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Smith, Taylor          Air Force               J2.05m          6-08.75   2   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Miller, Markus         New Mexico               1.95m          6-04.75   1   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Tomlison, Christop     Arizona                 J1.95m          6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Bearden, Miles         Kansas State            J1.95m          6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Schultz, Grant         Washington S            J1.95m          6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
    Facility: F 5.66m  4/17/1999   Ryan Barkdull, Reebok                       
                5.60m  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Mossberg, Nick         Unattached              X5.20m         17-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Rogers, Cort           Air Force                5.05m         16-06.75  10   
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wait, Kyle             Kansas State            J5.05m         16-06.75   8   
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Pater, Kyle            Air Force                4.75m         15-07.00   6   
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Dodig, Dino            Washington S            J4.75m         15-07.00   4   
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O   XO  XXO   XO   XX 
  6 Brady, Tommy           Kansas State            J4.75m         15-07.00   2   
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jackson, Tyler         New Mexico               4.60m         15-01.00   1   
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Pflibsen, Logan        New Mexico                  NH                  
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
============================================================================================
    Facility: F 8.13m  5/6/1995    Percy Knox, Vector International            
                7.95m  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Kearney, Blue          Air Force                7.51m         1.7  24-07.75  10   
     7.38m(1.3) 7.27m(1.4) 7.51m(1.7) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(2.3)
  2 Roggatz, Yannick       New Mexico               7.49m        +0.0  24-07.00   8   
     7.19m(0.7) 7.33m(1.5) 7.41m(1.6) 7.28m(2.9) 7.49m(+0.0) 7.23m(0.4)
  3 Dick, Devin            Kansas State             7.47m         1.0  24-06.25   6   
     7.13m(2.5) 7.22m(1.7) 7.47m(1.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  4 Otuonye, Ifeanyich     Kansas State             7.43m        +0.0  24-04.50   4   
     7.27m(0.4) 7.22m(+0.0) 7.43m(+0.0) 7.10m(+0.0) 7.17m(+0.0) FOUL(2.1)
  5 Jefferson, Tyris       Kansas State             7.25m         2.4  23-09.50   2   
     7.19m(3.5) 7.25m(2.4) 7.00m(1.4) 7.12m(1.4) PASS(0.3) 7.10m(-1.5)
  6 Alhasan, Mohammad      Arizona                  6.85m         2.4  22-05.75   1   
     6.81m(1.9) 6.85m(2.4) 6.68m(0.7) 6.62m(1.8) PASS      PASS     
  7 Zimmerman, Harry       Arizona                  6.47m         1.2  21-02.75 
     6.47m(1.2) 6.17m(0.4) 5.95m(1.6) 6.27m(1.3) 6.26m(0.3) 6.36m(3.2)
  8 O'Donnell, Mitch       Washington S             5.34m         1.5  17-06.25 
     5.34m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Triple Jump
============================================================================================
    Facility: F 16.76m  5/18/1985   Ken Williams, California                   
                16.30m  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jovon      Arizona                 15.13m         0.8  49-07.75  10   
     13.93m(+0.0) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(3.7) 15.13m(0.8) FOUL(2.8) 14.97m(1.9)
  2 Benedictus, PJ         Washington S            14.53m        -0.3  47-08.00   8   
     FOUL(-0.1) 14.13m(1.2) 14.53m(-0.3) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(3.4)
  3 Eubanks, Tay'lor       Washington S            14.35m         0.6  47-01.00   6   
     14.35m(0.6) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Gartrell, Kyle         Air Force               14.34m         1.1  47-00.75   4   
     14.04m(0.3) 13.90m(0.5) FOUL(0.4) 13.85m(0.1) 13.89m(-1.4) 14.34m(1.1)
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================================
    Facility: F 22.10m  5/22/2010   Cory Martin, Nike                          
                20.00m  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Rhode, Justin          Unattached             X20.09m USA     65-11.00 
      19.14m  19.59m  20.09m  18.93m  19.52m  19.66m
  2 Hamilton, Grant        Air Force               18.25m         59-10.50  10   
      17.24m  17.49m  FOUL  17.04m  18.25m  FOUL
  3 Castle, Aaron          Arizona                 17.89m         58-08.50   8   
      17.45m  17.89m  FOUL  FOUL  17.70m  17.30m
  4 Hershberger, Ryan      Kansas State            17.69m         58-00.50   6   
      16.33m  17.69m  FOUL  FOUL  17.28m  PASS
  5 Maier, Darby           Air Force               16.36m         53-08.25   4   
      15.86m  15.68m  15.72m  16.32m  FOUL  16.36m
  6 Whitham, Daniel        Arizona                 15.78m         51-09.25   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.85m  15.30m  FOUL  15.78m
  7 Young, Jordan          Arizona                 15.57m         51-01.00   1   
      15.57m  15.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Wardell, Matt          Washington S            15.56m         51-00.75 
      15.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Fullington, John       Washington S            14.99m         49-02.25 
      14.78m  14.99m  FOUL  13.75m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Dick, Devin            Kansas State            14.33m         47-00.25 
      13.80m  13.13m  14.33m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 11 Wordell, Spencer       Washington S            11.76m         38-07.00 
      11.76m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================================
    Facility: F 68.94m  5/8/1999    Anthony Washington, US West TC             
                61.00m  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 De Beer, Gerhard       Arizona                 54.90m           180-01  10   
      FOUL  50.31m  54.90m  48.91m  53.08m  FOUL
  2 Hamilton, Grant        Air Force               51.22m           168-00   8   
      FOUL  51.22m  50.61m  50.68m  FOUL  48.44m
  3 Castle, Aaron          Arizona                 51.12m           167-08   6   
      51.12m  48.42m  46.50m  FOUL  FOUL  48.58m
  4 Hershberger, Ryan      Kansas State            50.92m           167-01   4   
      48.46m  50.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.44m
  5 Brink, Cameron         Washington S            49.14m           161-03   2   
      44.75m  46.53m  49.14m  48.03m  47.44m  46.42m
  6 Baldwin, Spencer       Air Force               46.73m           153-04   1   
      FOUL  46.73m  FOUL  FOUL  45.87m  FOUL
  7 Kregers, Reinis        Kansas State            44.45m           145-10 
      FOUL  44.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.45m
  8 Young, Jordan          Arizona                 43.26m           141-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Maier, Darby           Air Force               43.25m           141-11 
      FOUL  43.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Cashman, Clay          Unat-Arizona           X42.70m           140-01 
      42.70m  40.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Dodig, Dino            Washington S            39.22m           128-08 
      38.28m  FOUL  39.22m           
 12 Wordell, Spencer       Washington S            31.83m           104-05 
      31.83m  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================================
    Facility: F 81.94m  5/19/1996   Balasz Kiss, USC                           
                69.00m  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Young, Jordan          Arizona                 64.50m           211-07  10   
      FOUL  63.65m  FOUL  63.10m  64.50m  FOUL
  2 Roe, Alex              Kansas State            59.43m           195-00   8   
      54.42m  59.43m  FOUL  FOUL  58.44m  56.44m
  3 Pickett, Travis        Washington S            55.11m           180-10   6   
      55.11m  FOUL  53.25m  54.15m  FOUL  54.93m
  4 Whitham, Daniel        Arizona                 53.24m           174-08   4   
      47.83m  FOUL  52.79m  FOUL  53.24m  FOUL
  5 Kent, William          Air Force               51.89m           170-03   2   
      FOUL  51.19m  FOUL  FOUL  51.84m  51.89m
  6 Baldwin, Spencer       Air Force               49.47m           162-04   1   
      FOUL  49.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Cashman, Clay          Unat-Arizona            46.10m           151-03 
      44.71m  45.63m  FOUL  46.10m  46.04m  FOUL
 
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================================
    Facility: F 83.84m  5/2/1987    Ronald Bradstock, Great Britain            
                74.50m  USA Champs A Standard
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ferenchak, Sam         Washington S            67.70m           222-01  10   
      63.25m  FOUL  FOUL  61.52m  61.30m  67.70m
  2 Stevens, Kyle          Washington S            65.65m           215-05   8   
      61.78m  61.61m  63.46m  62.15m  65.11m  65.65m
  3 York, Richard          New Mexico              62.58m           205-04   6   
      62.24m  62.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hulslander, Taylor     Air Force               61.38m           201-04   4   
      55.68m  FOUL  56.67m  FOUL  61.38m  60.76m
  5 Hartung, Ivan          Kansas State            60.94m           199-11   2   
      FOUL  60.94m  57.99m  58.35m  57.98m  55.38m
  6 Wordell, Spencer       Washington S            57.96m           190-02   1   
      57.96m  FOUL  51.51m  52.80m  55.15m  55.77m
  7 Urista, Tim            Air Force               57.85m           189-09 
      55.05m  56.97m  FOUL  51.39m  FOUL  57.85m
  8 Simon, Marcus          New Mexico              57.82m           189-08 
      54.25m  52.58m  57.82m  55.48m  56.36m  53.91m
  9 Aston, Nik             New Mexico              54.69m           179-05 
      FOUL  50.54m  54.69m  50.28m  51.84m  FOUL
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washington St.             158        2) Kansas State              134   
    3) Arizona                    132        4) Air Force                  67   
    4) New Mexico                  67                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washington St.             193        2) Arizona                   115   
    3) Air Force                   99        4) Kansas State               98   
    5) New Mexico                  76