Licensed to Washington State University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/22/2014 02:59 PM
                     WSU Open II - 2/21/2014 to 2/22/2014                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women Open 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffey, Princess            Christ Life               7.56q  1 
  2 Keel, Dominique              Washington S              7.63q  1 
  3 Darden, Danielle             Washington S              7.76q  1 
  4 DeHart, Holly                Washington S              7.82q  1 
  5 Robinson, Ronieka            Eastern Oreg              7.91q  1 
  6 Booth, Kadie                 Eastern Oreg              7.94q  1 
  7 Current, Kendall             Eastern Oreg              8.07q  2 
  8 Pikes, Andrea                Idaho                     8.07q  1 
  9 Kraske, Rachael              George Fox                8.07   2 
 10 Mattson, Jestena             Columbia Gor              8.10   2 
 11 Bowles, Sophie               Sewell Insti              8.30   2 
 12 Sandy, Lori                  Whitworth                 8.31   2 
 13 Hogan, McKenna               Washington S              8.36   2 
 14 Palmquist, Rachel            Whitworth                 8.44   3 
 15 Moller, Zoe                  Washington S              8.55   3 
 16 Molstad, Allison             George Fox                8.67   3 
 17 Wilson, Emily                George Fox                8.99   3 
 
Women Open 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffey, Princess            Christ Life               7.54  
  2 Keel, Dominique              Washington S              7.67  
  3 Darden, Danielle             Washington S              7.79  
  4 DeHart, Holly                Washington S              7.85  
  5 Booth, Kadie                 Eastern Oreg              7.95  
  6 Robinson, Ronieka            Eastern Oreg              7.96  
  7 Pikes, Andrea                Idaho                     8.01  
  8 Current, Kendall             Eastern Oreg              8.06  
Preliminaries
  9 Kraske, Rachael              George Fox                      
 10 Mattson, Jestena             Columbia Gor                    
 11 Bowles, Sophie               Sewell Insti                    
 12 Sandy, Lori                  Whitworth                       
 13 Hogan, McKenna               Washington S                    
 14 Palmquist, Rachel            Whitworth                       
 15 Moller, Zoe                  Washington S                    
 16 Molstad, Allison             George Fox                      
 17 Wilson, Emily                George Fox                      
 
Women Open 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Darden, Danielle             Washington S             25.17   3 
  2 Winfrey, Bree                Washington S             25.24   3 
  3 Jacka, Kelly                 Idaho                    25.56   3 
  4 Booth, Kadie                 Eastern Oreg             26.15   3 
  5 Pikes, Andrea                Idaho                    26.23   2 
  6 McGee-Woolbright, Carlon     Eastern Oreg             26.39   2 
  7 Mattson, Jestena             Columbia Gor             26.61   3 
  8 Robinson, Ronieka            Eastern Oreg             26.72   1 
  9 Current, Kendall             Eastern Oreg             26.76   2 
 10 Sullivan, Megan              Eastern Oreg             26.81   3 
 11 Bowles, Sophie               Sewell Insti             26.95   2 
 12 Wapato, LIndsey              Unattached               28.74   1 
 13 McCrum, Brittany             Unattached               30.59   1 
 
Women Open 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Erin                  Washington S             56.68   2 
  2 Keel, Dominique              Washington S             57.36   2 
  3 McGee-Woolbright, Carlon     Eastern Oreg           1:00.81   2 
  4 Olivo, Irene                 Eastern Oreg           1:00.91   1 
  5 Sullivan, Megan              Eastern Oreg           1:01.06   2 
  6 Schlosser, Anna              S.E.T.A.               1:01.28   1 
  7 Fleming, Olivia              George Fox             1:03.76   1 
  8 Wapato, LIndsey              Unattached             1:03.77   1 
  9 Fleming, Bethany             Whitworth              1:03.87   1 
 10 McCrum, Brittany             Unattached             1:09.63   1 
 
Women Open 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Velvere, Liga                Vandal Track           2:11.75   3 
  2 Asper, Leanne                Washington S           2:17.67   3 
  3 Hewett, Taylor               Idaho                  2:19.07   3 
  4 Pavey, Steffie               Washington S           2:19.08   3 
  5 Standow, Ashlie              Washington S           2:19.25   3 
  6 Siemens, Alex                Idaho                  2:19.66   3 
  7 Henderson, Amanda            Washington S           2:19.89   3 
  8 Austin, Caroline             Unattached             2:20.13   3 
  9 Stanton, Holly               Idaho                  2:20.49   1 
 10 Butterworth, Alycia          Idaho                  2:21.21   1 
 11 Balazs, Emma                 Idaho                  2:21.70   3 
 12 Larson, Abby                 Idaho                  2:23.10   1 
 13 Ginther, Ally                Idaho                  2:23.60   1 
 14 Mitchell, Valerie            Idaho                  2:25.57   1 
 15 Dempsey, Megan               Idaho                  2:27.61   2 
 16 Arnzen, Jessica              Whitworth              2:28.16   2 
 17 McConnell, Ally              George Fox             2:32.13   2 
 18 Hope, Joanna                 Whitworth              2:32.21   2 
 19 Hensley, Amber               Whitworth              2:33.93   2 
 20 Atherton, Savanna            Whitworth              2:37.23   2 
 21 Dahlstrom, Victoria          Whitworth              2:37.40   1 
 22 Wood, Allison                Whitworth              2:46.11   2 
 
Women Open 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Regan, Abby                  Washington S           4:55.21  
  2 Palmer, Marquita             Idaho                  5:09.45  
  3 Austin, Caroline             Unattached             5:14.08  
  4 Condos, Kiah                 Washington S           5:15.22  
  5 Cundy, Rachel                Lewis-Clark            5:21.09  
  6 Bush, Sophie                 Lewis-Clark            5:24.10  
  7 Stephenson, Jordin           Washington S           5:35.37  
  8 Garcia, Alexys               Washington S           5:38.46  
 -- Zalud, Courtney              Unattached                 DNF  
 
Women Open 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raudenbush, Halie            Idaho                 10:28.16  
  2 Sciocchetti, Alex            Idaho                 10:41.22  
  3 Ruck, Katherine              Unattached            10:48.14  
  4 Knight, Abby                 Washington S          10:59.20  
  5 Schoenike, Kristen           Whitworth             11:18.63  
  6 Taylor, Caitlin              Whitworth             11:20.18  
  7 Ockerse, Kayla               Idaho                 11:25.56  
  8 Suwa, Taylor                 George Fox            11:29.87  
  9 Toms, Kelly                  George Fox            12:08.00  
 10 Machleidt, Helga             Idaho                 12:14.17  
 
Women Open 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Andrea                Washington S              9.00q  1 
  2 Palesch, Meghan              Idaho                     9.05q  1 
  3 Harper, Liz                  Washington S              9.19q  1 
  4 Brooks-Johnson, Alissa       Washington S              9.20q  1 
  5 Arn, Charity                 George Fox                9.25q  2 
  6 Rowland, Cait                Idaho                     9.35q  1 
  7 Dobbins, Christina           Whitworth                 9.39q  2 
  8 Kraske, Rachael              George Fox                9.41q  1 
  9 Walton, Wednesday            Idaho                     9.71   2 
 10 Olivo, Irene                 Eastern Oreg              9.75   2 
 11 Frazier, Sarah               George Fox                9.84   2 
 12 Dorsey, Nicole               Idaho                     9.98   2 
 13 Robertson, Sierra            George Fox               10.18   3 
 14 Sheppard, Taylor             Idaho                    10.21   3 
 15 Green, Maria                 George Fox               10.42   2 
 16 Newman, Olivia               Whitworth                10.83   3 
 
Women Open 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Andrea                Washington S              8.92  
  2 Palesch, Meghan              Idaho                     9.09  
  3 Harper, Liz                  Washington S              9.11  
  4 Kraske, Rachael              George Fox                9.16  
  5 Brooks-Johnson, Alissa       Washington S              9.17  
  6 Arn, Charity                 George Fox                9.24  
  7 Rowland, Cait                Idaho                     9.36  
Preliminaries
  7 Dobbins, Christina           Whitworth                       
  9 Walton, Wednesday            Idaho                           
 10 Olivo, Irene                 Eastern Oreg                    
 11 Frazier, Sarah               George Fox                      
 12 Dorsey, Nicole               Idaho                           
 13 Robertson, Sierra            George Fox                      
 14 Sheppard, Taylor             Idaho                           
 15 Green, Maria                 George Fox                      
 16 Newman, Olivia               Whitworth                       
 
Women Open 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:58.84  
     1) Asper, Leanne                   2) Winfrey, Bree                  
     3) DeHart, Holly                   4) Brown, Mimi                    
  2 Whitworth  'A'                                      4:32.48  
     1) Arnzen, Jessica                 2) Atherton, Savanna              
     3) Hope, Joanna                    4) Hensley, Amber                 
 -- George Fox  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) Kraske, Rachael                 2) Molstad, Allison               
     3) Wilson, Emily                   4) Fleming, Olivia                
 
Women Open High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muschamp, Charlotte          Washington S             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 McBride, Harley              Eastern Oreg             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Harper, Liz                  Washington S            J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Parent, Holly                Washington S             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Dobbins, Christina           Whitworth               J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Arn, Charity                 George Fox               1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Peterson, Katelyn            Idaho                   J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Green, Maria                 George Fox              J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Holmes, Lateah               Washington S             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Mattson, Jestena             Columbia Gor             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 11 Burk, Tiffany                George Fox               1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
 11 Newcomb, Kiana               Unattached               1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
 13 Newman, Olivia               Whitworth               J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Open Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owsinski, Kristina           Washington               4.12m   13-06.25 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Schnapp, Ashley              Washington               3.82m   12-06.25 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3 Felix, Kristine              Washington S            J3.82m   12-06.25 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  4 Miller, Logan                Washington              J3.82m   12-06.25 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Quick, Elizabeth             Washington               3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Fagen, Talitha               Eastern Oreg             3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Andrada, Samantha            Washington S            J3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Bueno, Kelsey                Washington S            J3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Perry, Eva                   Washington              J3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Parrish, Beth                Washington S             3.52m   11-06.50 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 Hauck, Jerrica               Idaho                   J3.52m   11-06.50 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 12 Shellman, Kierstie           Whitworth                3.37m   11-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Zoellick, Korinne            Washington S             3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 14 Crain, Jenna                 Washington S            J3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Buchannan, McAlister         Whitworth               J3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Stillwill, Nikita            Whitworth                3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 17 Robertson, Sierra            George Fox              J3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Smith, Julia                 Idaho                       NH            
     2.92 
      XXX 
 -- Reynolds, Georgia            Washington                  NH            
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Karlin, Mareyna              Idaho                       NH            
     2.92 
      XXX 
 
Women Open Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dean, Katie                  Washington S             5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.40m  5.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.34m
  2 Moller, Zoe                  Washington S            J5.41m   17-09.00 
      FOUL  5.01m  5.26m  5.41m  FOUL  5.21m
  3 Adkins, Rachael              George Fox               5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.15m  5.08m  5.11m  5.00m  5.08m  5.04m
  4 Frazier, Sarah               George Fox               5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.54m  4.86m  5.10m  4.93m  4.90m  5.03m
  5 Eruwa, Faith                 Idaho                   J5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.94m  5.02m
  6 Covington, Alyssa            Vandal Track             5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.01m  5.01m
  7 Brooks-Johnson, Alissa       Washington S             4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.70m  4.82m  4.96m  FOUL  4.87m  4.85m
  8 Sheppard, Taylor             Idaho                    4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.60m  4.55m  4.28m  4.40m  4.59m  4.31m
  9 Burk, Tiffany                George Fox               4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.45m  4.43m  FOUL            
 10 Walton, Wednesday            Idaho                    4.19m   13-09.00 
      FOUL  4.19m  FOUL            
 
Women Open Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Shantae               Washington S            11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.17m  11.32m  11.47m  11.54m  11.48m  FOUL
  2 Sandy, Lori                  Whitworth               10.88m   35-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.88m  FOUL
  3 Palmquist, Rachel            Whitworth               10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.57m  10.42m  10.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Adkins, Rachael              George Fox              10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.55m  10.43m  10.54m  10.79m  10.84m  10.74m
  5 Hogan, McKenna               Washington S            10.74m   35-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.74m
  6 Frazier, Sarah               George Fox              10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  FOUL  10.43m  10.48m  9.95m  10.52m
 
Women Open Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chaney, Erica                Unattached              14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.43m  FOUL  13.94m  FOUL  13.78m  14.37m
  2 Pardo, Ana                   Idaho                   13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.40m  FOUL  13.61m  13.05m  13.38m  13.50m
  3 Barnett, Mary                Washington S            13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.28m  FOUL  13.30m  FOUL  13.30m  13.38m
  4 Coleman, Kaytlyn             Lewis-Clark             13.17m   43-02.50 
      12.17m  13.17m  12.71m  FOUL  13.04m  FOUL
  5 Winder, Adara                Idaho                   12.91m   42-04.25 
      FOUL  11.95m  12.62m  FOUL  12.52m  12.91m
  6 Data, Mary                   Whitworth               11.34m   37-02.50 
      9.35m  10.71m  11.04m  11.34m  11.08m  10.96m
  7 Walton, Wednesday            Idaho                    8.52m   27-11.50 
      FOUL  6.83m  8.52m  8.29m  8.33m  6.98m
  8 Sheppard, Taylor             Idaho                    7.82m   25-08.00 
      6.88m  7.19m  7.58m  5.91m  6.82m  7.82m
 
Women Open Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kaytlyn             Lewis-Clark             18.17m   59-07.50 
      17.87m  FOUL  17.45m  17.89m  18.17m  FOUL
  2 Wardsworth, Katie            Idaho                   14.75m   48-04.75 
      FOUL  14.05m  14.65m  14.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Kliamovich, Dakota           Whitworth               13.91m   45-07.75 
      FOUL  13.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.87m
  4 Nelson, Mallory              Lewis-Clark             13.21m   43-04.25 
      FOUL  13.21m  FOUL  13.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Allred, Elisha               Unattached              13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.17m  FOUL  11.79m  12.72m  13.06m  FOUL
 
Men Open 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McBride, Andre               Washington S              7.08q  2 
  2 Olobia, Alex                 Washington S              7.08q  1 
  3 Carroll, Arphaxad            Idaho                     7.08q  1 
  4 Farmer, Kyle                 Washington S              7.09q  1 
  5 Ayesu-Attah, Ben             Idaho                     7.14q  1 
  6 Coman, Douglas               Unattached                7.15q  1 
  7 Medellin, Alijah             Idaho                     7.19q  1 
  8 Monahan, Casey               Whitworth                 7.19q  2 
  9 Morikawa, Michael            George Fox                7.20   2 
 10 Keene, Dylan                 Unattached                7.21   1 
 11 Sitser, Wesley               Whitworth                 7.24   2 
 12 Benedictus, PJ               Washington S              7.26   3 
 13 Smith, Ezekiel               George Fox                7.32   2 
 14 Lubin, Kerson                Unattached                7.33   2 
 15 Russo, Ryan                  George Fox                7.36   2 
 16 Sanchez, Mark                George Fox                7.41   3 
 17 Guinn, Tyler                 Whitworth                 7.44   3 
 17 Wisenbaker, Austin           George Fox                7.44   3 
 19 Vandenberg, Michael          Whitworth                 7.45   3 
 20 Middleton, Ian               Idaho                     7.47   3 
 21 Hyatt, Nate                  George Fox                7.48   4 
 22 Eubanks, Tay'lor             Washington S              7.50   4 
 23 Keuter, Tanner               Unattached                7.54   4 
 24 Miller, Kyle                 George Fox                7.57   4 
 25 Fix-Gonzalez, Dom            George Fox                7.79   4 
 26 Grant, DaJuan                George Fox                7.90   4 
 27 Mathai, Thomas               Unattached                7.99   3 
 28 Ssemakula, Huzail            Unattached                8.44   4 
 -- Bobb, Brandon                Washington S                DQ   1 
 
Men Open 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McBride, Andre               Washington S              7.11  
  2 Farmer, Kyle                 Washington S              7.12  
  3 Ayesu-Attah, Ben             Idaho                     7.13  
  4 Olobia, Alex                 Washington S              7.14  
  5 Medellin, Alijah             Idaho                     7.21  
  6 Coman, Douglas               Unattached                7.21  
  7 Monahan, Casey               Whitworth                 7.22  
Preliminaries
  3 Carroll, Arphaxad            Idaho                           
  9 Morikawa, Michael            George Fox                      
 10 Keene, Dylan                 Unattached                      
 11 Sitser, Wesley               Whitworth                       
 12 Benedictus, PJ               Washington S                    
 13 Smith, Ezekiel               George Fox                      
 14 Lubin, Kerson                Unattached                      
 15 Russo, Ryan                  George Fox                      
 16 Sanchez, Mark                George Fox                      
 17 Guinn, Tyler                 Whitworth                       
 17 Wisenbaker, Austin           George Fox                      
 19 Vandenberg, Michael          Whitworth                       
 20 Middleton, Ian               Idaho                           
 21 Hyatt, Nate                  George Fox                      
 22 Eubanks, Tay'lor             Washington S                    
 23 Keuter, Tanner               Unattached                      
 24 Miller, Kyle                 George Fox                      
 25 Fix-Gonzalez, Dom            George Fox                      
 26 Grant, DaJuan                George Fox                      
 27 Mathai, Thomas               Unattached                      
 28 Ssemakula, Huzail            Unattached                      
 -- Bobb, Brandon                Washington S                    
 
Men Open 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Rashaun             Washington S             22.61   5 
  2 McIntosh, Max                Idaho                    23.13   4 
  3 Middleton, Ian               Idaho                    23.21   4 
  4 Coman, Douglas               Unattached               23.30   5 
  5 Medellin, Alijah             Idaho                    23.37   5 
  6 Lubin, Kerson                Unattached               23.45   3 
  7 Guinn, Tyler                 Whitworth                23.70   5 
  8 Vandenberg, Michael          Whitworth                23.93   3 
  9 Legge, Jacob                 Idaho                    24.15   3 
 10 Russo, Ryan                  George Fox               24.20   2 
 11 Miller, Kyle                 George Fox               24.33   1 
 12 Shively, Chris               Whitworth                24.34   3 
 13 Keene, Dylan                 Unattached               24.44   4 
 14 Sanchez, Mark                George Fox               24.61   2 
 15 Irusta, Parker               Columbia Gor             24.85   2 
 16 Wisenbaker, Austin           George Fox               24.98   2 
 17 Koch, Connor                 George Fox               25.72   1 
 18 Fix-Gonzalez, Dom            George Fox               25.93   1 
 19 Rusnak, Mason                Unattached               26.94   1 
 
Men Open 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bloom, Andrew                Idaho                    49.39   3 
  2 Gerling, Blake               Idaho                    50.40   2 
  3 Brunson, Daquon              Washington S             50.86   2 
  4 Middleton, Ian               Idaho                    51.02   3 
  5 Fitzgerald, Coleton          Unattached               51.39   3 
  6 Chambers, Terrance           Washington S             51.45   3 
  7 Belanger, Kyle               Idaho                    52.37   2 
  8 Marshall, John               Whitworth                53.03   1 
  9 Shively, Chris               Whitworth                54.21   1 
 10 Croson, Ryan                 Unattached               54.41   2 
 11 Irusta, Parker               Columbia Gor             55.52   1 
 12 Wiley, Westin                Whitworth                55.90   1 
 13 Mansray, Embimba             George Fox               56.57   2 
 
Men Open 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Will               George Fox             1:53.98   3 
  2 Redman, Hironmoy             Washington S           1:56.05   3 
  3 Kearns, Phillip              Idaho                  1:58.20   3 
  4 Vargas, Santos               Idaho                  1:58.73   1 
  5 Stark, Nathan                Idaho                  1:59.23   2 
  6 Thompson, Cody               George Fox             2:00.41   2 
  7 Lull, Alex                   George Fox             2:01.92   2 
  8 Helbling, Cody               Idaho                  2:02.21   1 
  9 Brunner, Danny               Idaho                  2:02.25   3 
 10 Macias, Jose                 Unattached             2:02.66   3 
 11 Turpen, Cayle                Idaho                  2:03.32   2 
 12 Howe, Nick                   Idaho                  2:04.75   2 
 13 Barrett, Nehemiah            Lewis-Clark            2:05.25   2 
 14 Davis, Joey                  Lewis-Clark            2:07.75   1 
 15 Hutchens, Benjamin           Unattached             2:09.19   2 
 16 Simpson, Hunter              Unattached             2:10.26   1 
 17 Soudani, Connor              Whitworth              2:10.45   1 
 18 Smith, Taylor                Unattached             2:11.34   1 
 19 Schwiesow, Alek              Unattached             2:12.56   2 
 20 Cuevas, Jorge                Columbia Gor           2:19.29   1 
 21 McKay, Brady                 Unattached             2:22.40   1 
 22 Williams, Spencer            Unattached             2:23.91   1 
 -- Swanson, Matthew             Washington S               DNF   3 
 
Men Open 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whelan, John                 Washington S           4:21.01   2 
  2 Walker, Andrew               Unattached             4:22.33   2 
  3 Helbling, Cody               Idaho                  4:23.24   2 
  4 Choate, Morgan               Idaho                  4:23.54   2 
  5 Barrett, Nehemiah            Lewis-Clark            4:28.24   2 
  6 Simpson, Alex                Washington S           4:29.39   2 
  7 Dreibelbis, Kyle             George Fox             4:32.55   2 
  8 Stevens, Chad                Unattached             4:33.36   1 
  9 Scott, Hayden                Unattached             4:40.61   1 
 10 Barville, Isaac              Unattached             4:41.48   1 
 11 Smith, Taylor                Unattached             4:43.43   1 
 12 Davis, Joey                  Lewis-Clark            4:47.49   1 
 13 Schwiesow, Alek              Unattached             4:47.54   2 
 14 Simpson, Hunter              Unattached             4:50.67   1 
 15 Fetkenhour, Quinn            Columbia Gor           5:12.94   1 
 16 Hawkins, Adam                Unattached             5:13.20   1 
 17 McKay, Brady                 Unattached             5:19.79   1 
 18 Paulsen, Joshua              Unattached             5:23.30   1 
 19 Williams, Spencer            Unattached             5:26.37   1 
 20 Klocke, Braydon              Unattached             5:57.04   1 
 
Men Open 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atkin, Sam                   Lewis-Clark            8:29.97  
  2 Randall, Hayden              Lewis-Clark            9:01.98  
  3 Antush, Maxx                 Lewis-Clark            9:22.21  
  4 Berry, Colton                Whitworth              9:24.72  
  5 Edwards, Matthew             Whitworth              9:26.23  
  6 Black, Christopher           Idaho                  9:31.66  
  7 Wimpenny, Jacob              Unattached             9:32.01  
  8 Castillo, Ricardo            Columbia Gor           9:39.45  
  9 Crosswhite, Justin           Columbia Gor          10:20.53  
 -- McLaughlin, Pauric           Lewis-Clark                DNF  
 -- Finney, Jakob                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men Open 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Josiah                 Washington S              8.17q  1 
  2 Gerling, Garrett             Washington S              8.18q  1 
  3 Monahan, Casey               Whitworth                 8.23q  1 
  4 Villines, Jesse              Idaho                     8.48q  1 
  5 Kamara, Abu                  Unattached                8.51q  1 
  6 Dobson, Kaleb                Unattached                8.51q  1 
  7 Gerling, Blake               Idaho                     8.63q  1 
  8 McIntosh, Max                Idaho                     8.64q  2 
  9 Johnson, Rashaun             Washington S              8.66   3 
 10 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                     8.67   2 
 11 Markham, Ian                 Washington S              8.79   1 
 12 Legge, Jacob                 Idaho                     8.99   2 
 13 Schumaker, Wade              Idaho                     9.06   2 
 14 Marianno, Keenan             Whitworth                 9.21   2 
 15 VanBergen, Erich             George Fox                9.75   3 
 16 Geiger, Devin                George Fox                9.96   3 
 17 Smith, Ezekiel               George Fox                9.98   3 
 -- Rosenau, Ryan                Eastern Oreg                DQ   2 
 
Men Open 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gerling, Garrett             Washington S              8.23  
  2 Monahan, Casey               Whitworth                 8.36  
  3 Kamara, Abu                  Unattached                8.37  
  4 Sims, Josiah                 Washington S              8.46  
  5 Villines, Jesse              Idaho                     8.48  
  6 Gerling, Blake               Idaho                     8.55  
  7 Dobson, Kaleb                Unattached                8.78  
  8 McIntosh, Max                Idaho                     9.24  
Preliminaries
  9 Johnson, Rashaun             Washington S                    
 10 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                           
 11 Markham, Ian                 Washington S                    
 12 Legge, Jacob                 Idaho                           
 13 Schumaker, Wade              Idaho                           
 14 Marianno, Keenan             Whitworth                       
 15 VanBergen, Erich             George Fox                      
 16 Geiger, Devin                George Fox                      
 17 Smith, Ezekiel               George Fox                      
 -- Rosenau, Ryan                Eastern Oreg                    
 
Men Open 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:26.26  
     1) Farmer, Kyle                    2) Olobia, Alex                   
     3) Brunson, Daquon                 4) Chambers, Terrance             
  2 Whitworth  'A'                                      3:36.51  
     1) Marshall, John                  2) Soudani, Connor                
     3) Green, Joseph                   4) Guinn, Tyler                   
  3 George Fox  'A'                                     3:39.86  
     1) Smith, Ezekiel                  2) VanBergen, Erich               
     3) Koch, Connor                    4) Mansray, Embimba               
 
Men Open High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pierson, Thane               Washington S             2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Simpson, Travis              Eastern Oreg             2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Panchol, Emmanuel            Idaho                   J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Smith, Cole                  Washington S            J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Schultz, Grant               Washington S             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Rexus, Brendan               Unattached               1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Bonner, Kurtis               Unattached               1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Rosenau, Ryan                Eastern Oreg            J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Braden, Ryan                 George Fox              J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 McGill, Lucas                Whitworth               J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Marianno, Keenan             Whitworth                1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12 Schumaker, Wade              Idaho                   J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Geiger, Devin                George Fox              J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Terrell, Phillip             Whitworth                   NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Maricich, AJ                 Washington                  NH            
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Bennett, Tyler               Idaho                       NH            
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Open Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duvio, Dylan                 Stanford                 5.14m   16-10.25 
     3.94 4.09 4.24 4.39 4.54 4.69 4.84 4.99 5.14 5.29 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Sodorff, Austin              Washington S             4.99m   16-04.50 
     3.94 4.09 4.24 4.39 4.54 4.69 4.84 4.99 5.14 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Brenteson, John              Washington S             4.69m   15-04.50 
     3.94 4.09 4.24 4.39 4.54 4.69 4.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Flolid, Curtis               Washington S             4.39m   14-04.75 
     3.94 4.09 4.24 4.39 4.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Lewis, Anden                 Washington S             4.24m   13-11.00 
     3.94 4.09 4.24 4.39 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Green, Joseph                Whitworth                   NH            
     3.94 4.09 4.24 4.39 4.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Kleven, Everett              Whitworth                   NH            
     3.94 
      XXX 
 -- Sullivan, Matt               Idaho                       NH            
     3.94 4.09 4.24 4.39 4.54 4.69 4.84 4.99 5.14 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Open Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carroll, Arphaxad            Idaho                    6.79m   22-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.79m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  2 Morikawa, Michael            George Fox               6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.28m  6.75m  6.41m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Rosenau, Ryan                Eastern Oreg             6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.23m  6.36m  6.53m  6.61m  6.45m  6.29m
  4 Fyffe, Nichoals              Kajaks Track             6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.55m  6.40m  6.44m  6.49m  PASS  PASS
  5 Smith, Ezekiel               George Fox               6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.28m  6.36m  6.03m  6.05m  5.96m  5.80m
  6 VanBergen, Erich             George Fox               6.32m   20-09.00 
      5.76m  6.07m  6.32m  6.31m  6.19m  5.98m
  7 Braden, Ryan                 George Fox               6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.11m  5.91m  6.23m  6.22m  6.02m  6.16m
  8 Larson, Dane                 Whitworth                6.19m   20-03.75 
      FOUL  5.67m  6.19m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Bennett, Tyler               Idaho                    6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.05m  5.86m  6.16m            
 10 Irusta, Parker               Columbia Gor             6.05m   19-10.25 
      6.05m  5.32m  5.66m            
 11 Hyatt, Nate                  George Fox               5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Guinn, Tyler                 Whitworth                5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.93m  FOUL  5.98m            
 13 Geiger, Devin                George Fox               5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.57m  FOUL  5.97m            
 14 Keuter, Tanner               Unattached               5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.73m  FOUL  5.40m            
 15 Wisenbaker, Austin           George Fox               5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.45m  5.62m  5.70m            
 16 jones, nick                  Unattached               5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.40m  5.69m  5.38m            
 17 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                    5.60m   18-04.50 
      FOUL  5.60m  5.60m            
 18 Grant, DaJuan                George Fox               5.31m   17-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.31m            
 
Men Open Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eubanks, Tay'lor             Washington S            14.45m   47-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Simpson, Travis              Eastern Oreg            13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.32m  13.88m  FOUL  13.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Fyffe, Nichoals              Kajaks Track            13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.66m  FOUL  FOUL  13.80m  PASS  PASS
  4 Morikawa, Michael            George Fox              12.53m   41-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.53m  FOUL  FOUL  12.35m
 -- jones, nick                  Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Grant, DaJuan                George Fox                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Sanders, Jerhime             Washington S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 
Men Open Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Charles, Joseph              Vandal Track            16.36m   53-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Levkiv, Andrey               Idaho                   16.26m   53-04.25 
      15.61m  FOUL  FOUL  16.26m  16.00m  16.22m
  3 Wardell, Matt                Washington S            15.78m   51-09.25 
      FOUL  15.64m  FOUL  FOUL  15.78m  15.73m
  4 Burt, Corey                  Whitworth               15.30m   50-02.50 
      14.41m  14.48m  15.05m  14.54m  FOUL  15.30m
  5 Fullington, John             Washington S            15.18m   49-09.75 
      15.03m  14.76m  FOUL  14.94m  15.03m  15.18m
  6 Medina, Juan                 Idaho                   14.98m   49-01.75 
      FOUL  13.66m  FOUL  14.98m  FOUL  14.66m
  7 Rothwell, Kyle               Idaho                   14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.55m  14.33m  14.50m  FOUL  FOUL  14.54m
  8 Homer, Zac                   Idaho                   13.95m   45-09.25 
      FOUL  12.97m  13.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Callaghan, Jake              Unattached              13.12m   43-00.50 
      13.12m  FOUL  12.63m            
 10 Carlson, Kolton              Whitworth               11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  11.04m  11.40m            
 11 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                   10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.33m  10.04m  10.31m            
 
Men Open Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shea, Keegan                 Whitworth               17.55m   57-07.00 
      17.55m  FOUL  17.52m  16.99m  16.75m  FOUL
  2 Rothwell, Kyle               Idaho                  J17.55m   57-07.00 
      17.41m  FOUL  17.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Pickett, Travis              Washington S            17.33m   56-10.25 
      17.02m  17.26m  17.09m  FOUL  FOUL  17.33m
  4 Trumbauer, Zach              Idaho                   16.94m   55-07.00 
      16.10m  16.34m  16.46m  FOUL  16.53m  16.94m
  5 Charles, Joseph              Vandal Track            16.10m   52-10.00 
      15.60m  FOUL  FOUL  16.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Wardell, Sam                 Washington S            15.07m   49-05.50 
      FOUL  15.07m  FOUL  FOUL  13.55m  FOUL
  7 Mayfield, Scott              Whitworth               14.80m   48-06.75 
      12.45m  FOUL  14.80m  14.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Taylor, Alex                 Idaho                   13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL