MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
Cheerleading Squad Coach Chris Opheim
Congratulations to the 2015-2016 WSU Cheerleading squad!
Men
Adam Martin
Sophomore
Spokane, Wash.
Austin Higgins
Freshman
Hockinson, Wash.
Chris Richards
Sophomore
Mercer Island, Wash.
Curtis Lewis
Senior
Spokane, Wash.
Daniel Stanke
Junior
Mercer Island, Wash.
Isaac Mitz
Sophomore
Eltopia, Wash.
Jack Thompson
Junior
Vancouver, Wash.
Jared Sprague
Freshman
Enumclaw, Wash.
Jordan Mochmar
Freshman
Mukilteo, Wash.
Joshua Hengesteg
Senior
Seattle, Wash.
Marcus Doll
Freshman
Enumclaw, Wash.
Mitchell Cotton
Freshman
Hockinson, Wash.
Nicholas Lines
Sophomore
Vancouver, Wash.
Peyton Hughes
Freshman
Kent, Wash.
Ryan Yakubek
Sophomore
Duvall, Wash.
Tucker Anderson
Freshman
Hockinson, Wash.
Alternates
Tanner Ranz
Sophomore
Seattle, Wash.
Zachary Oades
Freshman
Spanaway, Wash.
Women
Alysea Pierre
Freshman
Bentonville, Ark.
Amanda De Pue
Freshman
Yorba Linda, Calif.
Anna Meindersee
Sophomore
Hockinson, Wash.
Annalisa Naccarato
Junior
Kennewick, Wash.
Bailey Baker
Sophomore
Spokane, Wash.
Carli Pilcher
Junior
Vancover, Wash.
Chloe Bohlman
Sophomore
Spokane, Wash.
Chole Sidoti
Sophomore
Maple Valley, Wash.
Hannah Dollar
Sophomore
Vancouver, Wash.
Hope Mathews
Freshman
Spokane, Wash.
Jessica Batey
Freshman
Pasco, Wash.
Julia Colosimo
Senior
Sandy, Utah
Macrina Malish
Sophomore
Vancouver, Wash.
Mikaelyn Davis
Freshman
Snoqualmie, Wash.
Nia Watts
Sophomore
Moses Lake, Wash.
Shanella Briggs
Freshman
Tumwater, Wash.
Alternates
Alyssa Railing-Plantinga
Freshman
Vancouver, Wash.
Brittany Helm
Junior
Gig Harbor, Wash.
Jillain Ohlemeier
Freshman
Stanwood, Wash.
Crimson GirlsCoach Kaila Wallace
Congratulations to the 2015-2016 WSU Crimson Girls!
Abigail Kjer
Freshman
Whittier, Calif.
Aleksa Scott
Sophomore
Spokane, Wash.
Alexandra Oliver
Freshman
Arvada, Colo.
Alexis Creta
Freshman
Gig Harbor, Wash.
Amanda Kopp
Sophomore
Covington, Wash.
BreAnne Bailey
Freshman
Clarkston, Wash.
Brenna Benson
Junior
Kent, Wash.
Brooke Stoner
Sophomore
Puyallup, Wash.
Jaylynn Hernandez
Sophomore
Moses Lake, Wash.
Krista Lee
Junior
Kent, Wash.
Kristin Wilken
Sophomore
Moses Lake, Wash.
Laura Hoffert
Sophomore
Auburn, Wash.
Mackenzie Mitchell
Freshman
Spokane, Wash.
McKenna Reis
Junior
Moses Lake, Wash.
Megan Styborski
Sophomore
Spokane, Wash.
Rachael Householder
Sophomore
Tumwater, Wash.
Rachel Simmons
Sophomore
Issaquah, Wash.
Taylor Offerdahl
Freshman
Lewiston, Idaho
Whitney Demarest
Sophomore
Colbert, Wash.
advertisement

advertisement