MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
PRINT

2015 Roster

Name Ht. Yr. Hometown (Prev School)
Bethany Pupava 5-5 3Jr. Seattle, Wash. (Aviation HS)
Ieva Adomaviciute 6-4 3Jr. Kaunas, Lithuania (Gediminas Sport and Health HS)
Mickey Aylard 5-9 4Sr. Sidney, British Columbia (St. Michael's University School)
JoAnne Bates 6-2 3Jr. Bellingham, Wash. (Bellingham HS)
Mihaela-Teodora Berindei 6-0 2So. Cimpeni, Romania (Traian Lalescu Orsovo)
Brittany Brooks 5-6 2So. Spanaway, Wash. (Spanaway HS)
Rebecca Burns 5-4 3Jr. Arnold, Md. (Broadneck HS)
Morgan Cathrea 6-0 3Jr. Victoria, British Columbia (Lambrick Park Secondary School)
Noel Christiansen 6-1 4Sr. Bellevue, Wash. (Issaquah HS)
Kim Coon 5-8 3Jr. Auburn, Wash. (Auburn Riverside HS)
Molly Culwell 5-11 4Sr. Issaquah, Wash. (Liberty HS)
Jayme Dailey 5-8 3Jr. Kirkland, Wash. (Lake Washington HS)
Kendall Dougherty 5-6 4Sr. Redmond, Wash. (Sammamish HS)
Tori Gerken 5-7 3Jr. Kingston, Wash. (Cal State Monterey Bay)
Nicole Hare 5-9 3Jr. Calgary, Alberta (Bowness HS)
Kacie Hillery 5-9 3Jr. Granite Falls, Wash. (Granite Falls HS)
Jessi Howe 5-11 2So. Bothell, Wash. (Bothell HS)
Mahal Johnson - 0Fr.
Hunter Jones 5-7 2So. Anchorage, Alaska (South Anchorage HS)
Christina Larsen 5-11 2So. Spokane Valley, Wash. (Central Valley HS)
Kotryna Lasaite 6-3 3Jr. Radviliskis, Lithuania (Lithuanian Sports University)
Lauren Leahy 5-1 3Jr. Bellevue, Wash. (Issaquah HS)
Jenna Mangiagli - 0Fr.
Carter Marks 5-7 4Sr. Warden, Wash. (Warden HS)
Megan McDonald 5-11 4Sr. Victoria, British Columbia (Claremont School)
Julia Monroe 5-4 4Sr. Mount Vernon, Wash. (Mount Vernon HS)
Emily Morrow 5-10 0Fr. Regina, Saskatchewan
Jessica Newson 5-6 Unk St. Austell, England (Poltair School)
Isabella Nicosia - Unk
Chloe Payne 5-10 4Sr. Redmond, Ore. (Redmond HS)
Chloe Rogers 6-0 3Jr. Spokane, Wash. (Gonzaga Preparatory School)
Megan Sanders - Unk
Amica Smith 5-6 0Fr. Kirkland, Wash. (Henry M. Jackson)
Kellen Srb 5-11 4Sr. Bothell, Wash. (Lynnwood HS)
Sarah Steger 5-9 3Jr. Edgewater, Australia (Shenton College)
Katrina Tarrant 6-1 3Jr. Creston, British Columbia (Prince Charles Secondary School)
Lori VerMurlen 5-11 2So. Seattle, Wash. (Inglemoor HS)
Alex Waddell 6-0 4Sr. Ashburton, Australia (Methodist Ladies' College)
Kayla Wakulich 5-6 7RJr. Ridgeville, Ontario (E.L. Crossley Secondary School)
Jordan Watson 5-11 3Jr. Victoria, British Columbia (Esquimalt HS)
Isabella Watt 5-8 2So. Victoria, British Columbia (Oak Bay HS)
Lucie Weissova 5-8 0Fr. Prague, Czech Republic
Sarah Wu 5-3 3Jr. Vancouver, Wash. (Columbia River HS)