MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
PRINT

2015 Roster

No. Name Pos. Hand Ht. Wt. Yr. Hometown (Prev School)
33 David Becker IF R/R 6-0 190 1 Fr. Seattle (Lakeside HS)
43 Josh Bircher UT R/R 5-5 160 7 Sr. Redmond, Wash. (Redmond HS)
29 Sam Boone RHP R/R 6-8 220 1 Fr. Shoreline, Wash. (Shorewood HS)
46 Matt Bower LHP R/L 6-5 190 5 Jr. Federal Way, Wash. (Todd Beamer HS)
17 Layne Bruner LHP L/L 6-2 170 3 So. Montesano, Wash. (Montesano HS)
1 Derek Chapman OF L/R 5-11 175 1 Fr. Issaquah, Wash. (Issaquah HS)
3 Shea Donlin IF L/R 5-9 177 4 RSo. Woodinville, Wash. (Woodinville HS)
9 Cooper Elliott OF L/R 6-4 201 4 RSo. Cashmere, Wash. (Cashmere HS)
12 Daniel Fredrickson OF L/R 5-10 170 1 Fr. Woodinville, Wash. (Bothell HS)
35 Cameron Frost OF R/R 6-2 180 3 So. Oympia, Wash. (Olympia HS)
40 Ian Hamilton RHP/OF R/R 6-0 195 3 So. Vancouver, Wash. (Skyview HS)
5 Justin Hancock C/OF L/R 5-10 175 1 Fr. Kennewick, Wash. (Kennewick HS)
36 Sean Hartnett RHP R/R 6-5 232 7 Sr. Kent, Wash. (Kentlake HS)
8 Weston Hatten OF R/R 6-4 200 1 Fr. Fresno, Calif. (Clovis HS)
39 Jesse Houser RHP R/R 5-10 190 5 Jr. Kennewick, Wash. (Walla Walla CC)
24 Bryce Jackson LHP L/L 6-2 221 6 RJr. Kennewick, Wash. (Southridge HS)
15 Cole Johnson LHP/1B L/L 6-2 200 2 RFr. Buckley, Wash. (White River HS)
20 P.J. Jones C R/R 5-9 186 7 Sr. Vancouver, Wash. (Mountain View HS)
45 Brennon Kaleiwahea C R/R 6-0 150 1 Fr. Lacey, Wash. (Timberline HS)
25 Haakon Lande IF R/R 6-0 190 1 Fr. Snohomish, Wash. (Snohomish HS)
21 Nick Leonard RHP R/R 6-2 180 1 Fr. Highlands Ranch, Colo. (Montain Vista HS)
4 Wes Leow OF L/R 6-0 185 3 So. Anacortes, Wash. (Anacortes HS)
27 Drew Lunde LHP L/L 6-2 210 1 Fr. Sammamish, Wash. (Skyline HS)
28 Shane Matheny IF L/R 6-1 195 1 Fr. Bremerton, Wash. (Olympic HS)
22 Tyler McDowell LHP/1B L/L 6-4 180 1 Fr. Puyallup, Wash. (Puyallup HS)
10 Patrick McGrath IF R/R 6-3 199 5 Jr. Woodinville, Wash. (Redmond HS)
32 Colby Nealy RHP R/R 6-4 175 1 Fr. Bothell, Wash. (Bothell HS)
31 Joe Pistorese LHP L/L 6-2 177 7 Sr. Kalispell, Mont. (Flathead HS)
11 Ben Roberts OF L/R 6-3 207 6 RJr. Missoula, Mont. (Sentinel HS)
6 Ian Sagdal IF L/R 6-1 175 7 Sr. East Wenatchee, Wash. (Eastmont HS)
34 Jacob Schroeder RHP R/R 6-7 212 5 Jr. Ferndale, Wash. (Ferndale HS)
38 Scott Simon RHP R/R 6-7 202 8 RSr. Spokane, Wash. (Central Valley HS)
2 Jack Strunc IF R/R 6-0 175 1 Fr. Highlands Ranch, Colo. (Mountain Vista HS)
23 Scott Sunitsch LHP L/L 6-0 192 1 Fr. Federal Way, Wash. (Todd Beamer HS)
41 Sam Triece RHP R/R 6-2 210 7 Sr. Edmonds, Wash. (Edmonds CC)
19 Stefan Van Horn C R/R 6-1 180 3 So. Puyallup, Wash. (Rogers HS)
30 Ryan Walker RHP R/R 6-1 180 1 Fr. Arlington, Wash. (Arlington HS)
37 Jared Welander LHP L/L 6-3 170 2 RFr. Shelton, Wash. (Shelton HS)