MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
PRINT

2016 Roster

No. Name Pos. Hand Ht. Wt. Yr. Hometown (Prev School)
33 David Becker IF R/R 6-0 190 3 So. Seattle (Lakeside HS)
29 Sam Boone RHP R/R 6-8 220 3 So. Shoreline, Wash. (Shorewood HS)
46 Matt Bower LHP R/L 6-5 190 7 Sr. Federal Way, Wash. (Todd Beamer HS)
17 Layne Bruner LHP L/L 6-2 170 5 Jr. Montesano, Wash. (Montesano HS)
1 Derek Chapman OF L/R 5-11 175 3 So. Issaquah, Wash. (Issaquah HS)
3 Shea Donlin IF L/R 5-9 177 6 RJr. Woodinville, Wash. (Woodinville HS)
9 Cooper Elliott OF L/R 6-4 201 6 RJr. Cashmere, Wash. (Cashmere HS)
12 Daniel Fredrickson OF L/R 5-10 170 3 So. Woodinville, Wash. (Bothell HS)
35 Cameron Frost OF R/R 6-2 180 5 Jr. Oympia, Wash. (Olympia HS)
40 Ian Hamilton RHP R/R 6-0 195 5 Jr. Vancouver, Wash. (Skyview HS)
5 J.J. Hancock C L/R 5-10 175 3 So. Kennewick, Wash. (Kennewick HS)
36 Sean Hartnett RHP R/R 6-5 232 9 Gr. Kent, Wash. (Kentlake HS)
8 Wes Hatten OF R/R 6-4 200 3 So. Fresno, Calif. (Clovis HS)
39 Jesse Houser RHP R/R 5-10 190 7 Sr. Kennewick, Wash. (Walla Walla CC)
15 Cole Johnson 1B L/L 6-2 200 4 RSo. Buckley, Wash. (White River HS)
20 P.J. Jones C R/R 5-9 186 9 Gr. Vancouver, Wash. (Mountain View HS)
45 Brennon Kaleiwahea C R/R 6-0 210 3 So. Lacey, Wash. (Timberline HS)
25 Haakon Lande IF R/R 6-0 190 3 So. Snohomish, Wash. (Snohomish HS)
21 Nick Leonard RHP R/R 6-2 180 3 So. Highlands Ranch, Colo. (Mountain Vista HS)
4 Wes Leow OF L/R 6-0 185 5 Jr. Anacortes, Wash. (Anacortes HS)
27 Drew Lunde LHP L/L 6-2 210 3 So. Sammamish, Wash. (Skyline HS)
28 Shane Matheny IF L/R 6-1 195 3 So. Bremerton, Wash. (Olympic HS)
22 Tyler McDowell LHP/1B L/L 6-4 180 3 So. Puyallup, Wash. (Puyallup HS)
10 Patrick McGrath IF R/R 6-3 199 7 Sr. Woodinville, Wash. (Redmond HS)
32 Colby Nealy RHP R/R 6-4 175 3 So. Bothell, Wash. (Bothell HS)
31 Joe Pistorese LHP L/L 6-2 177 9 Gr. Kalispell, Mont. (Flathead HS)
11 Ben Roberts OF L/R 6-3 207 8 RSr. Missoula, Mont. (Sentinel HS)
6 Ian Sagdal IF L/R 6-1 175 9 Gr. East Wenatchee, Wash. (Eastmont HS)
42 Trek Stemp IF/OF R/R 5-9 160 7 Sr. Kennewick, Wash. (Kennewick HS)
2 Jack Strunc IF R/R 6-0 175 3 So. Highlands Ranch, Colo. (Mountain Vista HS)
23 Scotty Sunitsch LHP L/L 6-0 192 3 So. Federal Way, Wash. (Todd Beamer HS)
41 Sam Triece RHP R/R 6-2 210 9 Gr. Edmonds, Wash. (Edmonds CC)
19 Stefan Van Horn C R/R 6-1 180 5 Jr. Puyallup, Wash. (Rogers HS)
30 Ryan Walker RHP R/R 6-1 180 3 So. Arlington, Wash. (Arlington HS)