MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
PRINT

2014 Roster

No. Name Hand Pos. Ht. Wt. Yr. Hometown (Prev School)
46 Matt Bower R/L LHP 6-5 190 2So. Federal Way, Wash. (Todd Beamer HS)
17 Layne Bruner L/L LHP 6-2 170 0Fr. Montesano, Wash. (Montesano HS)
47 Kellen Camus R/R RHP 5-11 184 4Sr. Olympia, Wash. (Capital HS)
23 Tanner Chleborad R/R RHP 6-5 190 3Jr. Rapid City, S.D. (Stevens HS)
5 Shea Donlin L/R IF 5-9 177 2So. Woodinville, Wash. (Woodinville HS)
9 Cooper Elliott L/R OF 6-4 201 5RFr. Cashmere, Wash. (Cashmere HS)
35 Cameron Frost R/R OF 6-2 180 0Fr. Oympia, Wash. (Olympia HS)
40 Ian Hamilton R/R RHP/OF 6-0 195 0Fr. Vancouver, Wash. (Skyview HS)
36 Sean Hartnett R/R RHP 6-5 232 3Jr. Kent, Wash. (Kentlake HS)
24 Bryce Jackson L/L LHP 6-2 221 6RSo. Kennewick, Wash. (Southridge HS)
26 Cole Johnson L/L LHP/1B 6-2 200 0Fr. Buckley, Wash. (White River HS)
20 P.J. Jones R/R C 5-9 186 3Jr. Vancouver, Wash. (Mountain View HS)
29 J.D. Leckenby R/R RHP 6-4 208 4Sr. Buhl, Idaho (Buhl HS)
4 Wes Leow L/R OF 6-0 185 0Fr. Anacortes, Wash. (Anacortes HS)
25 Chris McDowell L/R RHP 6-6 187 2So. Mount Vernon, Wash. (Mount Vernon HS)
10 Patrick McGrath R/R IF 6-3 199 2So. Woodinville, Wash. (Redmond HS)
8 Matt Mendenhall R/R IF 6-2 196 2So. Kennewick, Wash. (Southridge HS)
21 Jason Monda L/L LHP/UT 6-4 201 4Sr. Olympia, Wash. (Capital HS)
12 Michael Monda R/R UT 6-1 180 4Sr. Olympia, Wash. (Lower Columbia CC)
22 Austin Pernell L/R OF 5-11 191 2So. Kent, Wash. (Kentlake HS)
31 Joe Pistorese L/L LHP 6-2 177 3Jr. Kalispell, Mont. (Flathead HS)
11 Ben Roberts L/R OF 6-3 207 6RSo. Missoula, Mont. (Sentinel HS)
32 Yale Rosen L/L OF 6-2 208 3Jr. Oak Harbor, Wash. (Oak Harbor HS)
6 Ian Sagdal L/R IF 6-1 175 3Jr. East Wenatchee, Wash. (Eastmont HS)
34 Jacob Schroeder R/R RHP 6-7 212 2So. Ferndale, Wash. (Ferndale HS)
38 Scott Simon R/R RHP 6-7 202 7RJr. Spokane, Wash. (Central Valley HS)
28 Collin Slaybaugh L/R C/OF 6-1 185 4Sr. Puyallup, Wash. (Emerald Ridge HS)
2 Trek Stemp R/R IF/OF 5-10 158 2So. Kennewick, Wash. (Kennewick HS)
1 Luke Stratman R/R IF 6-0 175 0Fr. Morrison, Colo. (D'Evelyn HS)
3 Trace Tam Sing R/R SS 5-11 187 7RJr. Bellevue, Wash. (Newport HS)
30 Nick Tanielu R/R 3B 5-11 200 6RSo. Federal Way, Wash. (Federal Way HS)
41 Sam Triece R/R RHP 6-2 210 3Jr. Edmonds, Wash. (Edmonds CC)
19 Stefan Van Horn R/R C 6-1 180 0Fr. Puyallup, Wash. (Rogers HS)
37 Jared Welander L/L LHP 6-3 170 0Fr. Shelton, Wash. (Shelton HS)